Results

Thursday 2nd July 2020

Pedraza UD 10 UD 10 LesPierre

MGM Grand, Las Vegas, United States
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
ESPN

Undercard:
Ramirez UD 6 UD 6 Gonzales
6 Rounds @ Featherweight

Tuesday 30th June 2020

Saucedo UD 10 UD 10 Fredrickson

MGM Grand, Las Vegas, United States
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
ESPN

Undercard:
Vargas UD 10 UD 10 Briceno
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight

Saturday 27th June 2020

Berchelt TKO 6 TKO 6 Valenzuela

Gimnasio TV Azteca, Distrito Federal, Mexico
10 Rounds @ Lightweight
ESPN

Undercard:
Aguilar TKO 1 TKO 1 Jardon
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight

Thursday 25th June 2020

Moloney TKO 7 RTD 7 Baez

MGM Grand, Las Vegas, United States
10 Rounds @ Bantamweight
ESPN

Undercard:
Nova UD 10 UD 10 Sparrow
10 Rounds @ Lightweight

Tuesday 23rd June 2020

Moloney UD 12 UD 12 Franco

Vacant WBA Interim World Super Flyweight Championship
MGM Grand, Las Vegas, United States
12 Rounds @ Super Flyweight
ESPN

Undercard:
Diaz UD 10 UD 10 Sanchez
10 Rounds @ Featherweight

Saturday 20th June 2020

Navarrete TKO 6 TKO 6 Lopez

Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
12 Rounds @ Welterweight
ESPN

Thursday 18th June 2020

Flores Jr UD 10 UD 10 Ruiz

MGM Grand, Las Vegas, United States
10 Rounds @ Lightweight
ESPN

Tuesday 16th June 2020

Greer Jr MD 10 MD 10 Plania

MGM Grand, Las Vegas, United States
12 Rounds @ Super Bantamweight
ESPN

Undercard:
Santillan MD 10 MD 10 DeMarco
12 Rounds @ Welterweight

Friday 12th June 2020

Culcay UD 12 UD 12 Cospolite

Havelstudios, Berlin, Germany
12 Rounds @ Super Welterweight

Wach UD 10 UD 10 Johnson

Palac w Konarach, Konary, Poland
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Thursday 11th June 2020

Magdaleno DQ 10 DQ 10 Vicente

The Bubble, MGM Grand, Nevada, United States
10 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
ESPN

Undercard:
Lopez MD 10 MD 10 Coria
10 Rounds @ Featherweight

Tuesday 9th June 2020

Stevenson KO 6 KO 6 Caraballo

The Bubble, MGM Grand, Nevada, United States
10 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
ESPN

Saturday 14th March 2020

Farrell TKO 2 TKO 2 Chambers

Olympia, Merseyside, United Kingdom
10 Rounds @ Cruiserweight

Friday 13th March 2020

Lee TKO 3 TKO 3 Prieto

Grand Casino, Minnesota, United States
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
ShowTime

Saturday 7th March 2020

Kownacki TKO 4 TKO 4 Helenius

Barclays Center, New York, United States
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
FOX & BoxNation

Undercard:
Ajagba TKO 9 TKO 9 Cojanu
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Sanchez UD 10 UD 10 Dawejko
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Quigg TKO 11 TKO 11 Carroll

Manchester Arena, Lancashire, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
DAZN & Sky Sports Action

Undercard:
Fowler TKO 1 TKO 1 Flatley
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
Parker TKO 11 TKO 11 Murdock
10 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
Fury TKO 3 TKO 3 Sour
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Yaqubov UD 12 UD 12 Rojas

RCC Boxing Academy, Ekaterinburg, Russian Federation
12 Rounds @ Super Featherweight

Undercard:
Kurbanov UD 10 UD 10 Iliev
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight

Dignum TKO 9 TKO 9 Meli

Brentwood Centre, Essex, United Kingdom
10 Rounds @ Middleweight
ESPN+ & YouTube UK

Duarte KO 5 KO 5 Garcia

Gimnasio Municipal, Chihuahua, Mexico
10 Rounds @ Lightweight
Facebook Watch

Friday 6th March 2020

Lasisi SD 10 SD 10 Jimenez

Caesars Palace Dubai, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
10 Rounds @ Super Flyweight
ESPN+ & YouTube UK

Undercard:
Doheny UD 8 UD 8 Baluta
8 Rounds @ Featherweight

Tuesday 3rd March 2020

Niyomtrong UD 12 UD 12 Tanaka

WBA Super World Minimumweight Championship
Nakhon Sawan Municipality Ground, Nakhon Sawan, Thailand
12 Rounds @

Saturday 29th February 2020

Garcia UD 12 UD 12 Vargas

The Ford Center at The Star, Texas, United States
12 Rounds @ Welterweight
DAZN & Sky Sports Arena

Undercard:
Yafai TKO 9 TKO 9 Gonzalez
WBA World Super Flyweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Super Flyweight
Martinez UD 12 UD 12 Harris
WBC World Flyweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Flyweight
Parker TKO 5 TKO 5 Winters
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Madrimov TKO 6 TKO 6 Navarro

The Ford Center at The Star, Texas, United States
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight

Friday 28th February 2020

Takam UD 10 UD 10 Maldonado

Paramount Theatre, New York, United States
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Hunter UD 10 UD 10 Rakhmanov

Sam's Town Hotel & Gambling Hall, Nevada, United States
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
ShowTime

Undercard:
Hitchins UD 10 UD 10 DeLomba
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight

Results Powered By Boxing Results