Results

Saturday 28th November 2020

Tyson SD 8 SD 8 Jones Jr

Dignity Health Sports Park, California, United States
8 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Fite.tv PPV US & BT Sport Box Office

Undercard:
Jack UD 8 UD 8 McKernan
8 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight
Paul KO 2 KO 2 Robinson
6 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight

Dubois KO 10 KO 10 Joyce

CBC Commonwealth Heavyweight Championship
Church House, London, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
ESPN+ & BT Sport 1

Undercard:
Catterall PTS 10 PTS 10 Houya
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight

Friday 27th November 2020

Jacobs SD 12 SD 12 Rosado

Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Florida, United States
12 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
DAZN

Undercard:
Yeleussinov TKO 2 TKO 2 Indongo
12 Rounds @ Welterweight
Tagoe MD 10 MD 10 Menard
10 Rounds @ Lightweight

Yoka UD 10 UD 10 Hammer

H Arena, Loire-Atlantique, France
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight
ESPN+ & Premier Sports

Menayothin UD 12 UD 12 Pradabsri

WBC World Minimumweight Championship
City Hall Ground, Nakhon Sawan, Thailand
12 Rounds @ Minimumweight

Chavez Jr TKO 4 TKO 4 Minda

Parque Revolucion, Sinaloa, Mexico
10 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight

Saturday 21st November 2020

Benn UD 10 UD 10 Formella

London, United Kingdom
10 Rounds @ Welterweight
DAZN & Sky Sports Arena

Undercard:
Wardley TKO 2 TKO 2 Lartey
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Babic TKO 3 TKO 3 Little
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Ulysse Jr TKO 7 TKO 7 Germain

Le Centre Financiere Sun Life, Quebec, Canada
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight

Undercard:
Claggett TKO 6 RTD 6 Theroux
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight

Fortuna KO 6 KO 6 Lozada Jr

Staples Center, California, United States
10 Rounds @ Lightweight
Fox Sport 1

Thursday 19th November 2020

Foster KO 9 KO 9 Roman

Wild Card Boxing, California, United States
10 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
NBC Sports

Undercard:
Zepeda KO 5 KO 5 Ramirez
10 Rounds @ Lightweight

Saturday 14th November 2020

Crawford TKO 4 TKO 4 Brook

WBO World Welterweight Championship
The Bubble, MGM Grand, Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
12 Rounds @ Welterweight
ESPN & Premier Sports

Undercard:
Franco NC NC Moloney
WBA World Super Flyweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Super Flyweight

Taylor UD 10 UD 10 Gutierrez

United Kingdom
10 Rounds @ Lightweight
DAZN & Sky Sports Arena

Undercard:
Harper TKO 9 TKO 9 Thanderz
10 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
Farooq UD 10 UD 10 Aviles
10 Rounds @ Bantamweight
Docherty UD 10 UD 10 Cullen
10 Rounds @ Super Middleweight
Ball UD 10 UD 10 Guanini
10 Rounds @ Bantamweight

Vidal KO 2 KO 2 Ortiz

Staples Center, California, United States
10 Rounds @ Middleweight
Fox Sport 1

Friday 13th November 2020

Heffron RTD 4 TKO 4 Bentley

BBBOC British Middleweight Championship
BT Sport Studio, London, United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Middleweight
BT Sport 1

Undercard:
Fury TKO 2 TKO 2 Krajevskij
10 Rounds @ Light Heavyweight

Wednesday 11th November 2020

Kulakhmet UD 10 UD 10 McGowan

Production Park Studios, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
10 Rounds @ Super Welterweight
ESPN+ & YouTube UK

Tuesday 10th November 2020

Marku TKO 1 TKO 1 Mweemba

BT Sport Studio, London, United Kingdom
6 Rounds @ Welterweight

Saturday 7th November 2020

Haney UD 12 UD 12 Gamboa

WBC World Lightweight Championship
Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Florida, United States
12 Rounds @ Lightweight
DAZN

Undercard:
Zhang KO 4 KO 4 Vargas
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight
Hrgovic TKO 5 TKO 5 Booker
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Ortiz KO 1 KO 1 Flores

Microsoft Theater, California, United States
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight
FOX & Fite.tv PPV UK

Undercard:
Sanchez KO 4 KO 4 Howard
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Andreev TKO 2 TKO 2 Malikov

RCC Boxing Academy, Ekaterinburg, Russian Federation
10 Rounds @ Lightweight

Undercard:
Romanov KO 2 KO 2 Liakhovich
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Friday 6th November 2020

Magramo KO 8 KO 8 Nakatani

WBO World Flyweight Championship
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan
12 Rounds @ Flyweight

Wednesday 4th November 2020

Stanionis KO 9 KO 9 DeLoach

Microsoft Theater, California, United States
10 Rounds @ Welterweight
Fox Sport 1

Saturday 31st October 2020

Chisora UD 12 UD 12 Usyk

United Kingdom
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight
DAZN & Sky Box Office HD

Undercard:
Selby SD 12 SD 12 Kambosos Jnr
12 Rounds @ Lightweight
Allen Lovejoy
10 Rounds @ Heavyweight
McCarthy MD 12 MD 12 Laggoune
12 Rounds @ Cruiserweight
Marshall TKO 7 TKO 7 Rankin
10 Rounds @ Middleweight

Davis KO 6 KO 6 Santa Cruz

WBA World Lightweight Championship
WBA Super World Super Featherweight Championship
Alamodome, San Antonio, Texas, United States
12 Rounds @ Super Featherweight
Showtime PPV & Channel 5

Undercard:
Prograis TKO 3 TKO 3 Heraldez
10 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
Rivera UD 10 UD 10 Miller
10 Rounds @ Lightweight
Barrios TKO 6 TKO 6 Karl
WBA World Super Lightweight Championship
12 Rounds @ Super Lightweight
Magdaleno TKO 1 TKO 1 Gonzalez
12 Rounds @ Lightweight

Inoue TKO 7 TKO 7 Moloney

WBA Super World Bantamweight Championship
IBF World Bantamweight Championship
The Ring Bantamweight Championship
The Bubble, MGM Grand, Nevada, United States
12 Rounds @ Bantamweight
ESPN+ & Fite.tv

Undercard:
Brodnicka UD 10 UD 10 Mayer
10 Rounds @ Super Featherweight

Gassiev TKO 1 TKO 1 Seferi

WOW Arena, Krasnaya Polyana, Russian Federation
12 Rounds @ Heavyweight

Results Powered By Boxing Results